avacasa
Invest
Find vacation home investment opportunities
Price Range
₹10L
₹50Cr
Search
20 Vacation Homes for Investment in Assagao
Filters
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Featured
₹14.5Cr
₹27,359/sq ft
Villa Encanto
Assagao, India
4
2
5,300 sq ft
Private Swimming Pool
Landscaped Gardens and Parks
Rooftop Terrace / Lounge
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
₹6.5Cr
₹13,570 per sq ft
Anasa by the Hills
Assagao, India
4
4
4,790 sq ft
Private Swimming Pool
Verandah
Outdoor Deck
+4
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.5Cr
₹8,333/sq ft
La Pasado
Assagao, India
4
0
1,800 sq ft
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
Children's Play Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹1.37Cr
₹6,205/sq ft
Villa Cardo
Assagao, India
0
0
2,200 sq ft
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹85L
₹5,667/sq ft
El Rocio
Assagao, India
0
0
1,500 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹1Cr
₹10,000/sq ft
La Meira
Assagao, India
3
3
1,000 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.25Cr
₹8,333/sq ft
La Estada
Assagao, India
0
0
1,500 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹10Cr
₹40,000/sq ft
La Soria
Assagao, India
2
2
2,500 sq ft
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.2Cr
₹8,000/sq ft
Villa Alora
Assagao, India
0
0
1,500 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.2Cr
₹8,000/sq ft
La Orilla
Assagao, India
0
111
1,500 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.5Cr
₹7,500/sq ft
La Mosteiro
Assagao, India
0
0
2,000 sq ft
Private Swimming Pool
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.5Cr
₹7,500/sq ft
La Gemela
Assagao, India
0
0
2,000 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹2.25Cr
₹15,000/sq ft
La Macedo
Assagao, India
3
4
1,500 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹15Cr
₹83,333/sq ft
La Morena
Assagao, India
4
4
1,800 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹90L
₹6,000/sq ft
La Soleada
Assagao, India
4
4
1,500 sq ft
Private Swimming Pool
Managed Property Services
Landscaped Terrace Garden
+1
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹12Cr
₹6,000/sq ft
La Morella
Assagao, India
4
4
2,000 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹1.2Cr
₹8,000/sq ft
Villa Giulietta
Assagao, India
4
4
1,500 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹1.8Cr
₹10,000/sq ft
Villa Fado
Assagao, India
2
2
1,800 sq ft
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹75L
₹6,250/sq ft
La Cassinella
Assagao, India
4
4
1,200 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Sold Out
₹95L
₹6,786/sq ft
La Selva
Assagao, India
4
4
1,400 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details