avacasa
Invest
Find vacation home investment opportunities
Price Range
₹10L
₹50Cr
Search
20 Vacation Homes for Investment in Karjat
Filters
VILLA
Verified
Featured
Pre-Launch
₹1.62Cr
USD 236
Altaira - Suite
Kegalle, Sri Lanka
1
1
760 sq ft
Themed Rainforest Boardwalks
View Details
VILLA
Verified
Featured
Pre-Launch
₹4.5Cr
USD 236
Altaira - Private Villa
Kegalle, Sri Lanka
2
1
2,400 sq ft
Themed Rainforest Boardwalks
View Details
APARTMENT
Verified
Featured
₹1.76Cr
₹16,066/sq ft
Coco Marina
alibag, India
3
0
1,098 sq ft
Communal Swimming Pool
Gated Community
24/7 Security
+5
View Details
APARTMENT
Verified
Featured
₹1.25Cr
₹16,066/sq ft
Coco Marina
alibag, India
2
2
778 sq ft
Communal Swimming Pool
Gated Community
24/7 Security
+5
View Details
PLOT
Verified
Featured
Pre-Launch
₹46L
₹3833/sq ft
Vacation Village
chikkamagaluru, India
0
0
1,200 sq ft
Gated Community
Communal Swimming Pool
Community Organic Farm / Garden
+1
View Details
Featured
₹30L
2500/sq ft
Lake Botanica
Bengaluru, India
0
0
1,200 sq ft
View Details
Featured
₹78L
6500/sq ft
Elenn Eternity
devanahalli, India
0
0
1,200 sq ft
View Details
Featured
₹55.2L
4600/sq ft
Montira
chikkaballapur, India
0
0
1,200 sq ft
View Details
VILLA
Featured
₹1.65Cr
7500/sq ft
Abode 99
Bengaluru, India
4
4
2,200 sq ft
View Details
Featured
₹10Cr
14700/sq ft
Vaadi Lake
mulshi, India
4
4
4,200 sq ft
View Details
MANAGED FARMLAND
Featured
₹55L
550/sq ft
Divine Groove
athimugam, India
0
0
5,000 sq ft
View Details
APARTMENT
Featured
₹32.5L
234/sq ft
Foresta
mulshi, India
3
3
13,900 sq ft
View Details
MANAGED FARMLAND
Featured
₹55.1L
1000/sq ft
Sannidhi Eco Farms
sakleshpura, India
0
0
5,510 sq ft
View Details
APARTMENT
Featured
₹58L
3400/sq ft
Dream Terraces
rajasthan, India
3
1
1,300 sq ft
View Details
MANAGED FARMLAND
Featured
₹22L
400/sq ft
Lush Haven
Bengaluru, India
0
0
5,400 sq ft
View Details
VILLA
Featured
₹2.05Cr
₹5800/sq ft
Terravana
Bengaluru, India
6
4
3,500 sq ft
View Details
VILLA
Verified
Featured
₹4.25Cr
₹17700/sq ft
Stellar 3
lonavala, India
4
4
2,400 sq ft
View Details
VILLA
Featured
₹4.25Cr
17700/ sq ft
Stellar 3
lonavala, India
4
0
2,400 sq ft
View Details
PLOT
Verified
Featured
₹73L
₹3,318/sq ft
Belle Vue
shahapur, India
0
0
2,200 sq ft
Gated Community
Communal Swimming Pool
Nature Trails
+3
View Details
PLOT
Verified
Featured
₹73L
₹3,318/sq ft
Belle Vue
shahapur, India
0
0
2,200 sq ft
Gated Community
Communal Swimming Pool
Nature Trails
+3
View Details