avacasa
Invest
Find vacation home investment opportunities
Price Range
₹10L
₹50Cr
Search
7 Vacation Homes for Investment in Dehradun
Filters
PLOT
Featured
₹88.19L
₹1111/sq ft
Jungle Tree
Dehradun, India
0
0
7,938 sq ft
Landscaped and gated main entrance
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.05Cr
₹8,500/sq ft
Mega County
Dehradun, India
2
2
1,235 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Yoga and Meditation Area
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
₹1.27Cr
₹9,000/sq ft
Corsica Heights
Dehradun, India
2
2
1,406 sq ft
Communal Swimming Pool
Clubhouse
Landscaped Gardens and Parks
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Under Construction
₹1.08Cr
₹7,500/sq ft
Sangam Valley
Dehradun, India
2
2
1,445 sq ft
Clubhouse
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Community / Multipurpose Hall
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Under Construction
₹67.5L
₹7,500/sq ft
Jewel Signature
Dehradun, India
1
1
900 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Clubhouse
Kids' Pool
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Under Construction
₹2.93Cr
₹12,000/sq ft
Spark Hills
Dehradun, India
3
4
2,442 sq ft
Infinity Pool
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Indoor Games Room
+2
View Details
HOLIDAY HOME
Verified
Under Construction
₹1.54Cr
₹7,500/sq ft
Jewel Sapphire
Dehradun, India
3
3
2,051 sq ft
Gymnasium / Fitness Center
Sauna and Steam Room
Residents' Lounge
+2
View Details